Vorname
Nachname
Klasse
Jahr
Platz Meister-
schaft
Annegret
Gerdau
Senioren 50
Doppel
2006
1
WM Trost
Vera
Meyer
Senioren 50
Doppel
2006
2
WM Trost
Steffi
Bettermann
Senioren 40
Mixed
1994
1
DEM
Janina
Görlich
Schüler-A
Mixed
1996
1
DEM
Karola
Nagel
Juniorinnen
Doppel
1989
3
DEM
Claudia
Oben
Schüler-A
Doppel
1989
1
DEM
Claudia
Oben
Juniorinnen
Doppel
1993
2
DEM
Claudia
Oben
Junioren
Mixed
1993
2
DEM
Olaf
Porath
Schüler-A
Doppel
1985
3
DEM
Olaf
Porath
Schüler-A
Mixed
1985
3
DEM
Steffi
Bettermann
Senioren 40
Doppel
1998
3
NEM
Annegret
Gerdau
Senioren 40
Doppel
1996
3
NEM
Wiebke
Gerdau
Schüler-A
Doppel
1997
3
NEM
Annegret
Gerdau
Senioren 40
Einzel
1998
3
NEM
Annegret
Gerdau
Senioren 40
Doppel
1998
3
NEM
Annegret
Gerdau
Senioren 40
Doppel
2000
3
NEM
Annegret
Gerdau
Senioren 50
Doppel
2005
3
NEM
Janina
Görlich
Schüler-A
Einzel
1995
3
NEM
Janina
Görlich
Schüler-A
Doppel
1995
3
NEM
Janina
Görlich
Schüler-A
Mixed
1995
3
NEM
Janina
Görlich
Schüler-A
Einzel
1996
1
NEM
Janina
Görlich
Schüler-A
Doppel
1996
3
NEM
Janina
Görlich
Schüler-A
Mixed
1996
3
NEM
Christian
Haack
Jugend
Doppel
1994
3
NEM
Christian
Haack
Jugend
Mixed
1995
3
NEM
Christian
Haack
Jugend
Doppel
1995
2
NEM
Patrik
Hesse
Jugend
Doppel
1994
3
NEM
Manuela
Lang
Junioren
Mixed
1991
3
NEM
Manuela
Lang
Junioren
Doppel
1992
2
NEM
Christa
Liedtke
Senioren 40
Doppel
2000
3
NEM
Vera
Meyer
Senioren 40
Doppel
1996
3
NEM
Vera
Meyer
Senioren 50
Doppel
2005
3
NEM
Ingrid
Mühlenbeck
Senioren 40
Doppel
1993
3
NEM
Karola
Nagel
Mädchen
Doppel
1987
2
NEM
Karola
Nagel
Jugend
Mixed
1987
3
NEM
Karola
Nagel
Juniorinnen
Doppel
1989
3
NEM
Karola
Nagel
Juniorinnen
Doppel
1991
2
NEM
Karola
Nagel
Juniorinnen
Doppel
1992
2
NEM
Claudia
Oben
Schüler-A
Doppel
1988
1
NEM
Claudia
Oben
Schüler-A
Einzel
1989
3
NEM
Claudia
Oben
Schüler-A
Doppel
1989
3
NEM
Claudia
Oben
Schüler-A
Mixed
1989
3
NEM
Claudia
Oben
Mädchen
Doppel
1990
3
NEM
Claudia
Oben
Damen
Doppel
1991
3
NEM
Claudia
Oben
Mädchen
Doppel
1991
1
NEM
Claudia
Oben
Jugend
Mixed
1992
1
NEM
Claudia
Oben
Mädchen
Einzel
1992
1
NEM
Claudia
Oben
Mädchen
Doppel
1992
3
NEM
Claudia
Oben
Damen
Doppel
1993
3
NEM
Claudia
Oben
Erwachsene
Mixed
1993
1
NEM
Olaf
Porath
Schüler-A
Doppel
1984
2
NEM
Olaf
Porath
Schüler-A
Einzel
1984
3
NEM
Olaf
Porath
Schüler-A
Doppel
1985
1
NEM
Olaf
Porath
Schüler-A
Mixed
1985
1
NEM
Olaf
Porath
Schüler-A
Einzel
1985
3
NEM
Olaf
Porath
Jungen
Doppel
1987
2
NEM
Olaf
Porath
Jugend
Mixed
1987
3
NEM
Thorsten
Rückmann
Jungen
Doppel
1982
3
NEM
Thorsten
Rückmann
Jungen
Doppel
1983
3
NEM
Thorsten
Rückmann
Jugend
Mixed
1983
3
NEM
Ingke
Rückmann
Mädchen
Doppel
1987
2
NEM
Ingke
Rückmann
Juniorinnen
Doppel
1990
1
NEM
Ingke
Rückmann
Juniorinnen
Doppel
1991
2
NEM
Ingke
Rückmann
Erwachsene
Mixed
1991
3
NEM
Julia
Arndt
Mädchen
Einzel
2002
1
HEM
Julia
Arndt
Mädchen
Doppel
2002
1
HEM
Steffi
Bettermann
Senioren 40
Doppel
1994
1
HEM
Steffi
Bettermann
Senioren 40
Doppel
1995
1
HEM
Steffi
Bettermann
Senioren 40
Doppel
1996
1
HEM
Steffi
Bettermann
Senioren 40
Doppel
2001
1
HEM
Steffi
Bettermann
Senioren 50
Einzel
2002
1
HEM
Steffi
Bettermann
Senioren 50
Doppel
2002
1
HEM
Steffi
Bettermann
Senioren 50
Doppel
2004
1
HEM
Dina
Diercks
Schüler B
Doppel
1983
1
HEM
Dina
Diercks
Schüler A
Doppel
1985
1
HEM
Annegret
Gerdau
Senioren 40
Einzel
1996
1
HEM
Annegret
Gerdau
Senioren 40
Einzel
1997
1
HEM
Wiebke
Gerdau
Schüler A
Doppel
1997
1
HEM
Annegret
Gerdau
Senioren 40
Einzel
2000
1
HEM
Annegret
Gerdau
Senioren 40
Doppel
2000
1
HEM
Annegret
Gerdau
Senioren 40
Einzel
2001
1
HEM
Annegret
Gerdau
Senioren 40
Mixed
2002
1
HEM
Annegret
Gerdau
Senioren 50
Doppel
2005
1
HEM
Annegret
Gerdau
Senioren 50
Mixed
2006
1
HEM
Annegret
Gerdau
Senioren 50
Doppel
2007
1
HEM
Annegret
Gerdau
Senioren 50
Mixed
2007
1
HEM
Janina
Görlich
Schüler A
Einzel
1995
1
HEM
Janina
Görlich
Schüler A
Doppel
1995
1
HEM
Janina
Görlich
Damen
Einzel
1996
1
HEM
Janina
Görlich
Erwachsene
Mixed
1996
1
HEM
Christian
Haack
Jugend
Einzel
1994
1
HEM
Patrick
Hesse
Jugend
Mixed
1994
1
HEM
Manuela
Lang
Damen
Doppel
1991
1
HEM
Manuela
Lang
Juniorinnen
Einzel
1991
1
HEM
Manuela
Lang
Damen
Doppel
1992
1
HEM
Manuela
Lang
Damen
Einzel
1992
1
HEM
Manuela
Lang
Damen
Einzel
1994
1
HEM
Johannes
Laute
Schüler C
Einzel
2009
1
HEM
Johannes
Laute
Schüler B
Einzel
2010
1
HEM
Christa
Liedtke
Junioren
Doppel
1977
1
HEM
Christa
Liedtke
Senioren 40
Doppel
2000
1
HEM
Christa
Liedtke
Senioren 40
Mixed
2003
1
HEM
Christa
Liedtke
Senioren 50
Doppel
2007
1
HEM
Jan-Oliver
Mau
Jungen
Doppel
1996
1
HEM
Birgit
Mewes
Schüler A
Doppel
1971
1
HEM
Vera
Meyer
Senioren 40
Einzel
1994
1
HEM
Vera
Meyer
Senioren 40
Doppel
1994
1
HEM
Vera
Meyer
Senioren 40
Doppel
1995
1
HEM
Vera
Meyer
Senioren 40
Doppel
1996
1
HEM
Vera
Meyer
Senioren 40
Doppel
1997
1
HEM
Vera
Meyer
Senioren 40
Mixed
1997
1
HEM
Vera
Meyer
Senioren 40
Mixed
1998
1
HEM
Vera
Meyer
Senioren 40
Einzel
1999
1
HEM
Vera
Meyer
Senioren 50
Einzel
2001
1
HEM
Vera
Meyer
Senioren 40
Doppel
2001
1
HEM
Vera
Meyer
Senioren 40
Mixed
2001
1
HEM
Vera
Meyer
Senioren 50
Doppel
2001
1
HEM
Vera
Meyer
Senioren 50
Einzel
2003
1
HEM
Vera
Meyer
Senioren 50
Einzel
2004
1
HEM
Vera
Meyer
Senioren 50
Doppel
2004
1
HEM
Vera
Meyer
Senioren 50
Mixed
2004
1
HEM
Vera
Meyer
Senioren 50
Doppel
2005
1
HEM
Vera
Meyer
Senioren 50
Mixed
2005
1
HEM
Vera
Meyer
Senioren 50
Einzel
2006
1
HEM
Vera
Meyer
Senioren 60
Einzel
2009
1
HEM
Vera
Meyer
Senioren 60
Doppel
2011
1
HEM
Anneliese Wolckenhauer
Senioren 60
Doppel
2011
1
HEM
Vera
Meyer
Senioren 60
Mixed
2011
1
HEM
Linda
Mohr
Schüler A
Doppel
1971
1
HEM
Ingrid
Mühlenbeck
Senioren 40
Mixed
1985
1
HEM
Ingrid
Mühlenbeck
Senioren 40
Einzel
1993
1
HEM
Ingrid
Mühlenbeck
Senioren 40
Doppel
1993
1
HEM
Ingrid
Mühlenbeck
Senioren 40
Mixed
1993
1
HEM
Ingrid
Mühlenbeck
Senioren 50
Einzel
1995
1
HEM
Ingrid
Mühlenbeck
Senioren 50
Doppel
1995
1
HEM
Ingrid
Mühlenbeck
Senioren 50
Doppel
1998
1
HEM
Ingrid
Mühlenbeck
Senioren 50
Doppel
2001
1
HEM
Ingrid
Mühlenbeck
Senioren 50
Doppel
2002
1
HEM
Karola
Nagel
Mädchen
Einzel
1987
1
HEM
Karola
Nagel
Mädchen
Doppel
1987
1
HEM
Karola
Nagel
Jugend
Mixed
1987
1
HEM
Karola
Nagel
Mädchen
Einzel
1988
1
HEM
Karola
Nagel
Juniorinnen
Einzel
1989
1
HEM
Karola
Nagel
Juniorinnen
Doppel
1989
1
HEM
Karola
Nagel
Juniorinnen
Doppel
1991
1
HEM
Karola
Nagel
Damen
Doppel
1989
1
HEM
Karola
Nagel
Damen
Doppel
1993
1
HEM
Claudia
Oben
Schüler B
Einzel
1987
1
HEM
Claudia
Oben
Schüler B
Doppel
1987
1
HEM
Claudia
Oben
Schüler A
Einzel
1988
1
HEM
Claudia
Oben
Schüler A
Doppel
1988
1
HEM
Claudia
Oben
Schüler A
Einzel
1989
1
HEM
Claudia
Oben
Schüler A
Doppel
1989
1
HEM
Claudia
Oben
Schüler A
Mixed
1989
1
HEM
Claudia
Oben
Jugend
Mixed
1989
1
HEM
Claudia
Oben
Damen
Einzel
1990
1
HEM
Claudia
Oben
Mädchen
Doppel
1990
1
HEM
Claudia
Oben
Mädchen
Einzel
1991
1
HEM
Claudia
Oben
Damen
Einzel
1991
1
HEM
Claudia
Oben
Damen
Doppel
1991
1
HEM
Claudia
Oben
Erwachsene
Mixed
1991
1
HEM
Claudia
Oben
Damen
Doppel
1992
1
HEM
Claudia
Oben
Erwachsene
Mixed
1992
1
HEM
Claudia
Oben
Damen
Einzel
1993
1
HEM
Claudia
Oben
Juniorinnen
Einzel
1993
1
HEM
Claudia
Oben
Juniorinnen
Doppel
1993
1
HEM
Claudia
Oben
Junioren
Mixed
1993
1
HEM
Olaf
Porath
Schüler A
Doppel
1984
1
HEM
Olaf
Porath
Schüler A
Mixed
1984
1
HEM
Olaf
Porath
Schüler A
Doppel
1985
1
HEM
Olaf
Porath
Schüler A
Mixed
1985
1
HEM
Olaf
Porath
Jungen
Doppel
1986
1
HEM
Olaf
Porath
Jungen
Doppel
1987
1
HEM
Olaf
Porath
Jugend
Mixed
1987
1
HEM
Olaf
Porath
Senioren 40
Doppel
2010
1
HEM
Arne
Rückmann
Schüler-B
Doppel
1983
1
HEM
Thorsten
Rückmann
Jugend
Mixed
1983
1
HEM
Thorsten
Rückmann
Jungen
Doppel
1983
1
HEM
Arne
Rückmann
Schüler-A
Doppel
1984
1
HEM
Arne
Rückmann
Schüler-B
Doppel
1984
1
HEM
Arne
Rückmann
Schüler-B
Mixed
1984
1
HEM
Ingke
Rückmann
Schüler-A
Einzel
1984
1
HEM
Arne
Rückmann
Schüler-A
Einzel
1986
1
HEM
Arne
Rückmann
Schüler-A
Mixed
1986
1
HEM
Arne
Rückmann
Schüler-A
Doppel
1986
1
HEM
Thorsten
Rückmann
Junioren
Doppel
1986
1
HEM
Arne
Rückmann
Jungen
Doppel
1988
1
HEM
Ingke
Rückmann
Junioren
Mixed
1988
1
HEM
Ingke
Rückmann
Damen
Doppel
1989
1
HEM
Ingke
Rückmann
Junioren
Doppel
1989
1
HEM
Ingke
Rückmann
Junioren
Doppel
1990
1
HEM
Ingke
Rückmann
Damen
Doppel
1990
1
HEM
Ingke
Rückmann
Junioren
Doppel
1991
1
HEM
Ingke
Rückmann
Junioren
Mixed
1991
1
HEM
Ingke
Rückmann
Damen
Doppel
1993
1
HEM
Arne
Rückmann
Herren
Einzel
1997
1
HEM
Arne
Rückmann
Herren
Doppel
1998
1
HEM
Arne
Rückmann
Herren
Doppel
2000
1
HEM
Arne
Rückmann
Senioren 40
Doppel
2010
1
HEM
Xenia
Sabelfeld
Schüler A
Doppel
1996
1
HEM
Günther
Skott
Senioren
Doppel
1976
1
HEM
Günther
Skott
Senioren
Einzel
1977
1
HEM
Günther
Skott
Senioren
Doppel
1977
1
HEM
TTC
Neuenfelde
Die Erfolge des
Vereins haben
niedergeschrieben
Alfred (Fredi)
Meyer (verst.) und
Arne Rückmann.
Fehlen errungene
Titel, bitten wir
unter info@ttc-
neuenfelde.de,
um eine kurze E-
Mail.
Verwendete
Abkürzungen:
WM =
Weltmeisterschaft
DEM = Deutsche
Meisterschaft
NEM =
Norddeutsche
Meisterschaft
HEM = Hamburger
Meisterschaft
© TTC Neuenfelde von 1959 e.V.